Loving Hut
Fully veganA18 Jl. Moses Gatotkaca, Yogyakarta
Loving Hut is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
InternationalOrganic
Vegan places near Loving Hut
Questions about Loving Hut
- Is Loving Hut vegan?
- Loving Hut is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Loving Hut?
- Loving Hut is at A18 Jl. Moses Gatotkaca, Yogyakarta.
- When is Loving Hut open?
- Monday 09:30–08:30, Tuesday 09:30–08:30, Wednesday 09:30–08:30, Thursday 09:30–08:30, Friday 09:30–08:30, Saturday 09:30–08:30, Sunday 09:30–08:30. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Loving Hut?
- Loving Hut, Veganissimo (Pringwulung) and LOKAL Indonesia are among the closest, and this page lists 5 nearby places in full, all within 2.3 km. 4 of them are fully vegan.