Superfood Deli
Has vegan optionsFast food45 Mariahilfer Straße, Wien, 1060, AT
Superfood Deli is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Vienna's first açaí, poké and porridge bowl café with multiple locations.
Caters for gluten-free (unconfirmed)
Health FoodDeliveryHealthyIndoor SeatingOrganicOutdoor SeatingTakeawayWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Superfood Deli
- JuicedeliVegan options · Juice50 m
- My secret gardenVegan options · Brunch50 m
- Zum Wiener WürstlVegan options · Hotdog50 m
- NordseeVegan options · Seafood100 m
- Hermann's WürstelstandVegan options · German150 m
- AkakikoVegan options · Japanese150 m
- Toast.edVegan options · Toast150 m
- Paolo BortolottiVegan options · Ice Cream150 m
Also in these Neubau guides
Questions about Superfood Deli
- Is Superfood Deli vegan?
- Superfood Deli is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Superfood Deli?
- Superfood Deli is at 45 Mariahilfer Straße, Wien.
- When is Superfood Deli open?
- Monday 07:00–20:00, Tuesday 07:00–20:00, Wednesday 07:00–20:00, Thursday 07:00–20:00, Friday 07:00–20:00, Saturday 09:00–19:00, Sunday 09:00–19:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Superfood Deli?
- Juicedeli, My secret garden and Zum Wiener Würstl are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 150 m.