Maple & King
Has vegan optionsMaple & King is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Caters for gluten-free
Maple
Vegan places near Maple & King
Also in these London guides
Questions about Maple & King
- Is Maple & King vegan?
- Maple & King is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Maple & King?
- Maple & King is in London. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- When is Maple & King open?
- Monday 08:00–17:00, Tuesday 08:00–17:00, Wednesday 08:00–17:00, Thursday 08:00–17:00, Friday 08:00–17:00, Saturday 11:30–16:30, Sunday 11:30–16:30. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Maple & King?
- LEON, Tortilla and Wasabi are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 100 m.