Simmer List

Wabi Sabi

Has vegan options

32 Bleichstraße, Offenbach am Main, 63065, DE

Wabi Sabi is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Asian
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday16:30 – 22:00
Tuesday16:30 – 22:00
Wednesday16:30 – 22:00
Thursday16:30 – 22:00
Friday16:30 – 22:00
Saturday16:30 – 22:00
Sunday16:30 – 22:00
Add the menu

Wabi Sabi has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Wabi Sabi

Every vegan place in Frankfurt

Also in these Frankfurt guides

Questions about Wabi Sabi

Is Wabi Sabi vegan?
Wabi Sabi is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Wabi Sabi?
Wabi Sabi is at 32 Bleichstraße, Offenbach am Main.
When is Wabi Sabi open?
Monday 16:30–22:00, Tuesday 16:30–22:00, Wednesday 16:30–22:00, Thursday 16:30–22:00, Friday 16:30–22:00, Saturday 16:30–22:00, Sunday 16:30–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Wabi Sabi?
Fleischeslust, Çiğköftem and Brasserie “beau d’eau” are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.