Tam An Lac
Fully veganPhố Lý Thường Kiệt
Tam An Lac is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Caters for gluten-free (unconfirmed)
AsianGrillSeafoodVietnameseIndoor SeatingWifi
Vegan places near Tam An Lac
- SadhuVegan options · Buffet150 m
- Vegan PhFully vegan · Vietnamese200 m
- Chay Tâm KhởiFully vegan · Vietnamese200 m
- AbracadoVegan options200 m
- Quán Cơm Chay Bồ ĐềVegan options · Vietnamese200 m
- Chã - Coffee, Banh Mi, Juice, Beer, Vegetarian FoodVegan options · Vietnamese300 m
- The Hanoi Social ClubVegan options · Breakfast450 m
- The EastVegan options · European450 m
Also in these Hanoi guides
Questions about Tam An Lac
- Is Tam An Lac vegan?
- Tam An Lac is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Tam An Lac?
- Tam An Lac is at Phố Lý Thường Kiệt, Hanoi.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Tam An Lac?
- Sadhu, Vegan Ph and Chay Tâm Khởi are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 450 m. 2 of them are fully vegan.