Schwarze Heidi
Has vegan options50 Mariannenstraße, Kreuzberg, 10997, DE
Schwarze Heidi is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
SwissIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Schwarze Heidi
- Café TagtraumVegan options · Beer Garden50 m
- Resit UstaVegan options · Falafel50 m
- Cafe JenseitsVegan options · International100 m
- PfeiffersVegan options · Beer Garden100 m
- Bateau IvreVegan options · Bar100 m
- ChickpeasVegan options · Arab100 m
- OreganoVegan options · Italian100 m
- KreuzburgerVegan options · Burger150 m
Also in these Kreuzberg guides
Questions about Schwarze Heidi
- Is Schwarze Heidi vegan?
- Schwarze Heidi is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Schwarze Heidi?
- Schwarze Heidi is at 50 Mariannenstraße, Kreuzberg.
- When is Schwarze Heidi open?
- Tuesday 18:00–00:00, Wednesday 18:00–00:00, Thursday 18:00–00:00, Friday 18:00–00:00, Saturday 18:00–00:00, Sunday 18:00–00:00. Closed Mondays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Schwarze Heidi?
- Café Tagtraum, Resit Usta and Cafe Jenseits are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 150 m.