Simmer List

Gnocchi on 9th

Has vegan optionsFast food

315 East 9th Street, New York, NY, 10003, US

Gnocchi on 9th is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

ItalianTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Gnocchi on 9th has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Gnocchi on 9th

Every vegan place in East Village

Also in these East Village guides

Questions about Gnocchi on 9th

Is Gnocchi on 9th vegan?
Gnocchi on 9th is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Gnocchi on 9th?
Gnocchi on 9th is at 315 East 9th Street, New York.
Where else can I eat vegan near Gnocchi on 9th?
Davey's Ice Cream, MUD and The Immigrant are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m. One of them is fully vegan.