Bombay Curry
Has vegan optionsFast food97 Holländische Straße, Nord Holland, 34127, DE
Bombay Curry is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
AsianIndianDeliveryTakeaway
Vegan places near Bombay Curry
- Café HurricaneVegan options · Brunch650 m
- Counter CaféFully vegan700 m
- Bei AliVegan options · Beer Garden700 m
- Dépa ForschungskantineVegan options · Dessert800 m
- BEIUNZVegan options · Asian850 m
- Cafeteria LernBarVegan options · Cafeteria950 m
- Chevy American DinerVegan options · Burger1000 m
- Das MoritzVegan options1.0 km
Also in these Kassel guides
Questions about Bombay Curry
- Is Bombay Curry vegan?
- Bombay Curry is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Bombay Curry?
- Bombay Curry is at 97 Holländische Straße, Nord Holland.
- When is Bombay Curry open?
- Monday 12:00–15:00, Monday 17:00–23:00, Tuesday 12:00–15:00, Tuesday 17:00–23:00, Wednesday 12:00–15:00, Wednesday 17:00–23:00, Thursday 12:00–15:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Bombay Curry?
- Café Hurricane, Counter Café and Bei Ali are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.0 km. One of them is fully vegan.