Simmer List

Be An Bistro

Has vegan options

Be An Bistro is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

InternationalVietnameseAir ConditioningIndoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday10:00 – 21:30
Tuesday10:00 – 21:30
Wednesday10:00 – 21:30
Thursday10:00 – 21:30
Friday10:00 – 21:30
Saturday10:00 – 21:30
Sunday10:00 – 21:30
Add the menu

Be An Bistro has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Be An Bistro

Every vegan place in Ho Chi Minh City

Also in these Ho Chi Minh City guides

Questions about Be An Bistro

Is Be An Bistro vegan?
Be An Bistro is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Be An Bistro?
Be An Bistro is in Ho Chi Minh City. The map on this page has the exact spot.
When is Be An Bistro open?
Monday 10:00–21:30, Tuesday 10:00–21:30, Wednesday 10:00–21:30, Thursday 10:00–21:30, Friday 10:00–21:30, Saturday 10:00–21:30, Sunday 10:00–21:30. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Be An Bistro?
21 Grams Chay, Nhà Hàng Alibaba and Nhà Hàng Chay Sesame are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m. 3 of them are fully vegan.