Sushi Palace
Has vegan optionsSushi Palace is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
SushiIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Sushi Palace
- Qebap by AkinVegan options · Kebab50 m
- Cafe BRUNSVegan options · Cake50 m
- Le FeuVegan options · Barbecue100 m
- maydemVegan options · Turkish200 m
- Alex & Casi's KnastVegan options · Beer Garden250 m
- Yoko SushiVegan options · Sushi250 m
- Pasti&PastaVegan options · Japanese350 m
- AaharvedaFully vegan · Indian400 m
Also in these Braunschweig guides
Questions about Sushi Palace
- Is Sushi Palace vegan?
- Sushi Palace is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Sushi Palace?
- Sushi Palace is in Braunschweig. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- When is Sushi Palace open?
- Tuesday 17:00–22:00, Wednesday 17:00–22:00, Thursday 17:00–22:00, Friday 17:00–22:00, Saturday 16:00–22:00, Sunday 15:00–22:00. Closed Mondays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Sushi Palace?
- Qebap by Akin, Cafe BRUNS and Le Feu are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m. One of them is fully vegan.