L’Amour Cafe and Pastry
Has vegan optionsCafe927 Mount Pleasant Road
L’Amour Cafe and Pastry is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Vegan places near L’Amour Cafe and Pastry
- Quick PitaVegan options · Mediterranean450 m
- Redpath JuiceryVegan options · Juice450 m
- FreshVegan options · Fresh600 m
- Mizzica Gelataria & CafeVegan options650 m
- Impact KitchenVegan options700 m
- EvvivaVegan options · Coffee Shop700 m
- Cong CapheVegan options · Coffee Shop700 m
- Booster JuiceVegan options · Juice800 m
Questions about L’Amour Cafe and Pastry
- Is L’Amour Cafe and Pastry vegan?
- L’Amour Cafe and Pastry is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is L’Amour Cafe and Pastry?
- L’Amour Cafe and Pastry is at 927 Mount Pleasant Road, Toronto.
- Where else can I eat vegan near L’Amour Cafe and Pastry?
- Quick Pita, Redpath Juicery and Fresh are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 800 m.