Last Vegas
Fully veganFast food3 Korte Jansstraat, Utrecht, 3512GM, NL
Last Vegas is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
AmericanBarbecueCocktailsSteak HouseCozyIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Last Vegas
Also in these Utrecht guides
Questions about Last Vegas
- Is Last Vegas vegan?
- Last Vegas is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Last Vegas?
- Last Vegas is at 3 Korte Jansstraat, Utrecht.
- When is Last Vegas open?
- Monday 16:00–20:45, Tuesday 16:00–20:45, Wednesday 16:00–20:45, Thursday 16:00–20:45, Friday 16:00–22:00, Saturday 14:00–22:00, Sunday 16:00–20:45. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Last Vegas?
- Sevilla, Poké Perfect and Ruby Rose are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m. One of them is fully vegan.