Simmer List

Huntun & Mian

Has vegan options

9 Rue des Frères, Strasbourg, 67000

Huntun & Mian is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Caters for gluten-free (unconfirmed)
Chinese
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Huntun & Mian has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Huntun & Mian

Every vegan place in Strasbourg

Also in these Strasbourg guides

Questions about Huntun & Mian

Is Huntun & Mian vegan?
Huntun & Mian is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Huntun & Mian?
Huntun & Mian is at 9 Rue des Frères, Strasbourg.
Where else can I eat vegan near Huntun & Mian?
Bistrot et chocolat, Hey Mama and Yamas are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.