Simmer List

La Mouette

Has vegan options

Regent Road

La Mouette is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

BrasserieCocktailsFrenchMediterraneanSeafoodWheelchair Accessible
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

La Mouette has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near La Mouette

Questions about La Mouette

Is La Mouette vegan?
La Mouette is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is La Mouette?
La Mouette is at Regent Road.
Where else can I eat vegan near La Mouette?
The Greek Fisherman, The Creamery Café and Lekker Vegan are among the closest, and this page lists 6 nearby places in full, all within 3.0 km. 2 of them are fully vegan.