Simmer List

Marmalade Cafe

Has vegan options (inferred)

2014 Park Pl, El Segundo, CA, 90245, US

Marmalade Cafe appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.

AmericanBrasserieBrunchCafeCoffee ShopTeaVegetarian
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Marmalade Cafe has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Marmalade Cafe

Every vegan place in Los Angeles

Also in these Los Angeles guides

Questions about Marmalade Cafe

Is Marmalade Cafe vegan?
Marmalade Cafe appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
Where is Marmalade Cafe?
Marmalade Cafe is at 2014 Park Pl, El Segundo.
Where else can I eat vegan near Marmalade Cafe?
Van Leeuwen, Mendocino Farms and Veggie Grill are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.9 km. One of them is fully vegan.