Simmer List

Teaspoons & Co.

Has vegan optionsCafe

1020 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC, V6Z 1A8

Teaspoons & Co. is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Bubble TeaBurgerIndianIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday10:00 – 02:00
Tuesday10:00 – 02:00
Wednesday10:00 – 02:00
Thursday10:00 – 02:00
Friday10:00 – 02:00
Saturday10:00 – 02:00
Sunday10:00 – 02:00
Add the menu

Teaspoons & Co. has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Teaspoons & Co.

Every vegan place in Vancouver

Also in these Vancouver guides

Questions about Teaspoons & Co.

Is Teaspoons & Co. vegan?
Teaspoons & Co. is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Teaspoons & Co.?
Teaspoons & Co. is at 1020 Howe Street, Vancouver.
When is Teaspoons & Co. open?
Monday 10:00–02:00, Tuesday 10:00–02:00, Wednesday 10:00–02:00, Thursday 10:00–02:00, Friday 10:00–02:00, Saturday 10:00–02:00, Sunday 10:00–02:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Teaspoons & Co.?
Wela, Burger Crush and Megabite are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 150 m.