Simmer List

DAS KAFFEEHAUS

Has vegan optionsCafe

20 Kufsteiner Straße, Rosenheim, 83022, DE

DAS KAFFEEHAUS is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

KaffeeIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingWheelchair AccessibleWifi
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
MondayClosed
Tuesday08:30 – 17:00
Wednesday08:30 – 17:00
Thursday08:30 – 17:00
Friday08:30 – 17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Add the menu

DAS KAFFEEHAUS has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near DAS KAFFEEHAUS

Every vegan place in Rosenheim

Also in these Rosenheim guides

Questions about DAS KAFFEEHAUS

Is DAS KAFFEEHAUS vegan?
DAS KAFFEEHAUS is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is DAS KAFFEEHAUS?
DAS KAFFEEHAUS is at 20 Kufsteiner Straße, Rosenheim.
When is DAS KAFFEEHAUS open?
Tuesday 08:30–17:00, Wednesday 08:30–17:00, Thursday 08:30–17:00, Friday 08:30–17:00. Closed Monday, Saturday and Sunday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near DAS KAFFEEHAUS?
Falafel Issa, Mikado Running Sushi and Dinzler are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 350 m.