Indian Curry
Has vegan optionsFast food19 Römerstraße, Heidelberg, 69115
Indian Curry is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
IndianIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Indian Curry
- Frau Bolle EisdieleVegan options · Ice Cream200 m
- Tuk TukVegan options · Thai250 m
- LiteraturcaféVegan options · Turca300 m
- Schwarzer WalfischVegan options · Breakfast350 m
- Mildner'sVegan options · Coffee Shop400 m
- NeckarVegan options · Kebab400 m
- BaumhausVegan options · Brunch400 m
- Bentos MatchaVegan options · Tea400 m
Also in these Heidelberg guides
Questions about Indian Curry
- Is Indian Curry vegan?
- Indian Curry is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Indian Curry?
- Indian Curry is at 19 Römerstraße, Heidelberg.
- When is Indian Curry open?
- Monday 11:00–22:00, Tuesday 11:00–22:00, Wednesday 11:00–22:00, Thursday 11:00–22:00, Friday 11:00–22:00, Saturday 11:00–22:00, Sunday 12:00–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Indian Curry?
- Frau Bolle Eisdiele, Tuk Tuk and Literaturcafé are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m.