Simmer List

Emilie and the cool kids

Has vegan optionsCafe

Emilie and the cool kids is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Cake
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday08:30 – 18:00
Thursday08:30 – 18:00
Friday08:30 – 18:00
Saturday08:30 – 18:00
Sunday10:00 – 15:00
Add the menu

Emilie and the cool kids has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Emilie and the cool kids

Every vegan place in Lille

Questions about Emilie and the cool kids

Is Emilie and the cool kids vegan?
Emilie and the cool kids is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Emilie and the cool kids?
Emilie and the cool kids is in Lille. The map on this page has the exact spot.
When is Emilie and the cool kids open?
Wednesday 08:30–18:00, Thursday 08:30–18:00, Friday 08:30–18:00, Saturday 08:30–18:00, Sunday 10:00–15:00. Closed Monday and Tuesday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Emilie and the cool kids?
Pokawa, Dumplings & Co and Hank Restaurant Lille are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m.