Le Fast Food 33
Has vegan optionsFast food33 Boulevard Joseph Vallier, Grenoble, 38000
Le Fast Food 33 is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Fast FoodPizzaIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Le Fast Food 33
- Fuoco PizzasVegan options · Couscous50 m
- Tacos et CompagnieVegan options · Kebab50 m
- Ya! FalafelVegan options · Burger150 m
- Mangal KebabVegan options · Kebab450 m
- O bobunVegan options · Vietnamese550 m
- Café Vélo RestaurantVegan options550 m
- La BouillotteVegan options · French600 m
- Pizza VartanVegan options · Pizza650 m
Also in these Grenoble guides
Questions about Le Fast Food 33
- Is Le Fast Food 33 vegan?
- Le Fast Food 33 is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Le Fast Food 33?
- Le Fast Food 33 is at 33 Boulevard Joseph Vallier, Grenoble.
- When is Le Fast Food 33 open?
- Monday 11:00–15:30, Monday 18:30–23:00, Tuesday 11:00–15:30, Tuesday 18:30–23:00, Wednesday 11:00–15:30, Wednesday 18:30–23:00, Thursday 11:00–15:30. Closed Saturdays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Le Fast Food 33?
- Fuoco Pizzas, Tacos et Compagnie and Ya! Falafel are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 650 m.