Wimal Authentic Thai Food
Has vegan options2960 Shallowford Road
Wimal Authentic Thai Food is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
ThaiAir ConditioningTakeawayWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Wimal Authentic Thai Food
Also in these Marietta guides
Questions about Wimal Authentic Thai Food
- Is Wimal Authentic Thai Food vegan?
- Wimal Authentic Thai Food is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Wimal Authentic Thai Food?
- Wimal Authentic Thai Food is at 2960 Shallowford Road, Marietta.
- When is Wimal Authentic Thai Food open?
- Monday 11:00–13:00, Monday 14:00–21:30, Tuesday 11:00–13:00, Tuesday 14:00–21:30, Wednesday 11:00–13:00, Wednesday 14:00–21:30, Thursday 11:00–13:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Wimal Authentic Thai Food?
- Tropicups Vegan Bakery and Mellow Mushroom are among the closest, and this page lists 2 nearby places in full, all within 1.6 km. One of them is fully vegan.