San Domenico caffé
Has vegan optionsCafe3 Dominikánske Námestie, Košice, 0, SK
San Domenico caffé is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Coffee ShopItalianOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near San Domenico caffé
Also in these Košice guides
Questions about San Domenico caffé
- Is San Domenico caffé vegan?
- San Domenico caffé is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is San Domenico caffé?
- San Domenico caffé is at 3 Dominikánske Námestie, Košice.
- Where else can I eat vegan near San Domenico caffé?
- Góvinda, La Donuteria and Burekas are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 350 m.