Simmer List

Vege Miasto

Fully vegan

60A Aleja \"Solidarności\, Warszawa, 00-240

Vege Miasto is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

CafeHealthyMediterraneanVeganVegetarian
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday12:00 – 18:00
Tuesday12:00 – 21:00
Wednesday12:00 – 21:00
Thursday12:00 – 21:00
Friday12:00 – 21:00
Saturday12:00 – 21:00
Sunday12:00 – 21:00
Add the menu

Vege Miasto has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Vege Miasto

Every vegan place in Warsaw

Also in these Warsaw guides

Questions about Vege Miasto

Is Vege Miasto vegan?
Vege Miasto is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Vege Miasto?
Vege Miasto is at 60A Aleja \"Solidarności\, Warszawa.
When is Vege Miasto open?
Monday 12:00–18:00, Tuesday 12:00–21:00, Wednesday 12:00–21:00, Thursday 12:00–21:00, Friday 12:00–21:00, Saturday 12:00–21:00, Sunday 12:00–21:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Vege Miasto?
Soczyście Warszawa, Falafelove and Byblos are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 900 m. 4 of them are fully vegan.