Hans im Glück
Has vegan options11 Am Plan, Koblenz, 56068, DE
Hans im Glück is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
BurgerCocktailsIndoor SeatingKid FriendlyOutdoor SeatingReservationsTakeawayWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Hans im Glück
- nana Breakfast Meze BarVegan options · Levantine50 m
- L'OsteriaVegan options · Italian50 m
- Cafe ExtrablattVegan options · Coffee Shop50 m
- Lezizel MantiVegan options · Manti50 m
- Royal DonutsVegan options · Donut100 m
- Frittenwerk KoblenzVegan options · Fritten100 m
- Café Bäckerei HoeferVegan options · Bakery100 m
- BoBoQVegan options · Bubble Tea100 m
Also in these Koblenz guides
Questions about Hans im Glück
- Is Hans im Glück vegan?
- Hans im Glück is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Hans im Glück?
- Hans im Glück is at 11 Am Plan, Koblenz.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Hans im Glück?
- nana Breakfast Meze Bar, L'Osteria and Cafe Extrablatt are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 100 m.