Simmer List

Curators House

Has vegan options

7 Rolleston Avenue, Christchurch, 8013, NZ

Curators House is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

SpanishIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Curators House has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Curators House

Every vegan place in Christchurch

Also in these Christchurch guides

Questions about Curators House

Is Curators House vegan?
Curators House is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Curators House?
Curators House is at 7 Rolleston Avenue, Christchurch.
Where else can I eat vegan near Curators House?
Bunsen, Ilex Café and Ben & Jerry's are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 600 m.