Hungry Tiger
Has vegan optionsPub213 Southeast 12th Avenue, Portland, OR, 97214, US
Hungry Tiger is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
AmericanBarBar GamesBrunch
Vegan places near Hungry Tiger
- SweetpeaFully vegan200 m
- Speed-o CappucinoFully vegan · Coffee Shop200 m
- Prasad EastVegan options · Indian250 m
- Hey LoveVegan options · Brunch250 m
- Fast TimesVegan options · Ice Cream450 m
- Kinboshi RamenVegan options · Japanese450 m
- Fire on the MountainVegan options · Wings450 m
- mama đútVegan options · Asian500 m
Also in these Portland guides
Questions about Hungry Tiger
- Is Hungry Tiger vegan?
- Hungry Tiger is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Hungry Tiger?
- Hungry Tiger is at 213 Southeast 12th Avenue, Portland.
- When is Hungry Tiger open?
- Monday 00:00–02:30, Monday 15:00–00:00, Tuesday 00:00–02:30, Tuesday 15:00–00:00, Wednesday 00:00–02:30, Wednesday 15:00–00:00, Thursday 00:00–02:30. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Hungry Tiger?
- Sweetpea, Speed-o Cappucino and Prasad East are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 500 m. 2 of them are fully vegan.