Castle Cuisine
Has vegan optionsCastle Cuisine is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
CuisineIndoor Seating
Vegan places near Castle Cuisine
- Thabtsang cafeVegan options · Asian100 m
- khan caféVegan options · Indian250 m
- Lala's CafeVegan options · Brunch250 m
- Coffee CaveVegan options · Coffee300 m
- Cafe AkbarVegan options · Coffee Shop300 m
- LehvanderVegan options · Asian300 m
- Alchi kitchenVegan options · Asian350 m
- Neha snacksVegan options · Indian350 m
Questions about Castle Cuisine
- Is Castle Cuisine vegan?
- Castle Cuisine is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Castle Cuisine?
- Castle Cuisine is in Leh. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Castle Cuisine?
- Thabtsang cafe, khan café and Lala's Cafe are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 350 m.