Simmer List

Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar

Has vegan options

13 Hereford Road, London, W2 4AB, GB

Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

PersianPersianTapasTapas Bar
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar

Every vegan place in London

Also in these London guides

Questions about Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar

Is Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar vegan?
Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar?
Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar is at 13 Hereford Road, London.
Where else can I eat vegan near Sinuhe persian Tapas Bar?
Nando's, TABxTAB and Banana Tree are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 500 m.