Yes its vegan 2
Fully vegan (inferred)1061
Yes its vegan 2 appears to be fully vegan, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
Indoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Yes its vegan 2
- Menza Restaurant and CaféVegan options · Menza50 m
- Phở STVegan options · Asian100 m
- Il Buco Pizza & PastaVegan options · Italian Pizza150 m
- Buddha OriginalVegan options · Thai150 m
- BellozzoVegan options · Italian150 m
- Hong Kong RestaurantVegan options · Chinese200 m
- Fleischer RestobarVegan options · Beef Bowl200 m
- HokedliVegan options · Cafe250 m
Also in these Budapest guides
Questions about Yes its vegan 2
- Is Yes its vegan 2 vegan?
- Yes its vegan 2 appears to be fully vegan, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
- Where is Yes its vegan 2?
- Yes its vegan 2 is in Budapest. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- When is Yes its vegan 2 open?
- Monday 11:00–22:00, Tuesday 11:00–22:00, Wednesday 11:00–22:00, Thursday 11:00–22:00, Friday 11:00–23:30, Saturday 11:00–23:30, Sunday 11:00–23:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Yes its vegan 2?
- Menza Restaurant and Café, Phở ST and Il Buco Pizza & Pasta are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m.