A.T.M. Vegan Deli
Fully veganFast food525 DeKalb Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, 11205-4818, US
A.T.M. Vegan Deli is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Plant-based deli in New York serving entirely vegan sandwiches and salads made with creative house-made fillings.
BreakfastSandwich
Vegan places near A.T.M. Vegan Deli
- Welcome HomeVegan options · Pastry350 m
- Dannee ThaiVegan options · Thai350 m
- For All Things GoodVegan options · Mexican400 m
- Clementine Cafe & BakeryVegan options · Coffee Shop500 m
- Captain Dan'sVegan options · American500 m
- Speedy RomeoVegan options · Pizza500 m
- Lucy's VietnameseVegan options · Vietnamese600 m
- Choice MarketVegan options · Breakfast650 m
Also in these Bushwick and Bedford-Stuyvesant guides
Questions about A.T.M. Vegan Deli
- Is A.T.M. Vegan Deli vegan?
- A.T.M. Vegan Deli is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is A.T.M. Vegan Deli?
- A.T.M. Vegan Deli is at 525 DeKalb Avenue, Brooklyn.
- When is A.T.M. Vegan Deli open?
- Wednesday 11:00–18:00, Thursday 11:00–18:00, Friday 11:00–20:00, Saturday 11:00–20:00, Sunday 11:00–16:00. Closed Monday and Tuesday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near A.T.M. Vegan Deli?
- Welcome Home, Dannee Thai and For All Things Good are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 650 m.