Simmer List

Miło Bistro

Has vegan optionsFast food

Miło Bistro is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

BistrotCafeEuropeanPolish
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday11:00 – 18:00
Tuesday11:00 – 18:00
Wednesday11:00 – 18:00
Thursday11:00 – 18:00
Friday11:00 – 18:00
Sunday11:00 – 17:00
Add the menu

Miło Bistro has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Miło Bistro

Every vegan place in Warsaw

Also in these Warsaw guides

Questions about Miło Bistro

Is Miło Bistro vegan?
Miło Bistro is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Miło Bistro?
Miło Bistro is in Warsaw. The map on this page has the exact spot.
When is Miło Bistro open?
Monday 11:00–18:00, Tuesday 11:00–18:00, Wednesday 11:00–18:00, Thursday 11:00–18:00, Friday 11:00–18:00, Sunday 11:00–17:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Miło Bistro?
Shuk mezze & bar, Stołówka Wydziału Biologii and Organic Corner (FoodStore&Bistro) are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.7 km. 2 of them are fully vegan.