Coconut Glen's
Fully veganIce creamCoconut Glen's is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Air Conditioning
Vegan places near Coconut Glen's
Questions about Coconut Glen's
- Is Coconut Glen's vegan?
- Coconut Glen's is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Coconut Glen's?
- Coconut Glen's is in Tokyo. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Coconut Glen's?
- Soul Food House, AFURI and Te cor gentil are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 750 m. 3 of them are fully vegan.