Pasta Madre
Has vegan options3 Carrer dels Tallers, 08032
Pasta Madre is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
ItalianItalian Pizza
Vegan places near Pasta Madre
Also in these Barcelona guides
Questions about Pasta Madre
- Is Pasta Madre vegan?
- Pasta Madre is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Pasta Madre?
- Pasta Madre is at 3 Carrer dels Tallers, Barcelona.
- When is Pasta Madre open?
- Monday 09:00–02:00, Tuesday 09:00–02:00, Wednesday 09:00–02:00, Thursday 09:00–02:00, Friday 09:00–02:00, Saturday 09:00–02:00, Sunday 09:00–02:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Pasta Madre?
- Amorino, Pardo de Flores and Buenas Migas are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m.