Bio Bowls
Has vegan optionsCafeBio Bowls is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Indoor SeatingOrganic
Vegan places near Bio Bowls
- The Judgy VeganFully vegan · Cake300 m
- NonnoVegan options · Italian300 m
- Lucifer Lives CoffeeFully vegan · Coffee Shop300 m
- Taylor'sFully vegan · American350 m
- TapatatVegan options · Patat350 m
- L'Eau Chaude - Het Warm WaterVegan options · Belgian350 m
- Snack TasneemVegan options · Arab400 m
- IliliVegan options · Lebanese400 m
Questions about Bio Bowls
- Is Bio Bowls vegan?
- Bio Bowls is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Bio Bowls?
- Bio Bowls is in Brussels. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- When is Bio Bowls open?
- Monday 09:00–18:00, Tuesday 09:00–18:00, Wednesday 09:00–18:00, Thursday 09:00–18:00, Friday 09:00–18:00, Sunday 10:00–16:00. Closed Saturdays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Bio Bowls?
- The Judgy Vegan, Nonno and Lucifer Lives Coffee are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m. 3 of them are fully vegan.