Vega Bar
Has vegan optionsVega Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
BarCocktails
Vegan places near Vega Bar
- Café RostVegan options · Bakery700 m
- Karl-OttoVegan options · Sandwich900 m
- Side Döner KioskVegan options · Kebab950 m
- Joe MoleseVegan options · Burger950 m
- McDonald'sVegan options · Burger1000 m
- MalzwerkVegan options · German1.1 km
- Kalea Poke CornerVegan options · Hawaian1.1 km
- SaFe PlaceVegan options · Coffee Shop1.1 km
Questions about Vega Bar
- Is Vega Bar vegan?
- Vega Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Vega Bar?
- Vega Bar is in Mannheim. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Vega Bar?
- Café Rost, Karl-Otto and Side Döner Kiosk are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.1 km.