Loulou Pizzabar
Has vegan options (inferred)Weesperzijde 42A, Amsterdam, 1091 EE, NL
Loulou Pizzabar appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
Amsterdam pizzeria serving award-winning pizza with vegan options including bruschetta and antipasto prepared to order.
PizzaOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Loulou Pizzabar
Also in these Amsterdam guides
Questions about Loulou Pizzabar
- Is Loulou Pizzabar vegan?
- Loulou Pizzabar appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
- Where is Loulou Pizzabar?
- Loulou Pizzabar is at Weesperzijde 42A, Amsterdam.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Loulou Pizzabar?
- Bataat, Lunchroom Bataat and Veganees are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 450 m. One of them is fully vegan.