Back-Factory + Cafe
Has vegan optionsCafe17 Alter Markt, Kiel, 24103, DE
Back-Factory + Cafe is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
BakeryCafeCoffee ShopFast Food
Vegan places near Back-Factory + Cafe
Also in these Kiel guides
Questions about Back-Factory + Cafe
- Is Back-Factory + Cafe vegan?
- Back-Factory + Cafe is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Back-Factory + Cafe?
- Back-Factory + Cafe is at 17 Alter Markt, Kiel.
- When is Back-Factory + Cafe open?
- Monday 06:30–19:00, Tuesday 06:30–19:00, Wednesday 06:30–19:00, Thursday 06:30–19:00, Friday 06:30–19:00, Saturday 08:00–17:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Back-Factory + Cafe?
- Burger Bank, Mikomi Kitchen and Kiki Kitchen are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.