Burnt Umber
Has vegan optionsCafe2 Hepscott Road, London, Lnd, E9 5HB, GB
Burnt Umber is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
AmericanBarbecueCocktailsGrillSteak HouseCasualDog FriendlyKid FriendlyOutdoor SeatingPrivate DiningWifi
Vegan places near Burnt Umber
- Lord Napier and StarVegan options50 m
- HWK CoffeeVegan options · Coffee Shop50 m
- Bad CoffeeVegan options · Coffee150 m
- PLURVegan options · Pizza250 m
- Crate Brewery & PizzaVegan options · Pizza250 m
- Essential Vegan CafeFully vegan250 m
- Bandito BurgerVegan options · Burger300 m
- UnlockVegan options · Pizza300 m
Also in these London guides
Questions about Burnt Umber
- Is Burnt Umber vegan?
- Burnt Umber is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Burnt Umber?
- Burnt Umber is at 2 Hepscott Road, London.
- When is Burnt Umber open?
- Monday 07:30–17:00, Tuesday 07:30–17:00, Wednesday 07:30–17:00, Thursday 07:30–17:00, Friday 07:30–17:00, Saturday 08:00–18:00, Sunday 08:00–18:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Burnt Umber?
- Lord Napier and Star, HWK Coffee and Bad Coffee are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 300 m. One of them is fully vegan.